Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

rai.it

Read or submit rai.it review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for rai.it below:

rai.it


 

 

rai.it stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: rai.it

Google Index:
View rai.it Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View rai.it Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View rai.it Bing Links
History:
View rai.it on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  rai.it
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  47,501
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  10,608
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  30,541
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $19,617.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

rai.it receives about 138,000 special visitors and 492,660 (3.57 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $1,698.30/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $1,109,094.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rai.it is ranked number 3,207 in the earth and 0.0276% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Rome, 07, Italy and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on rai.it

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rai.it
37.62%18.16%1.73
raisport.rai.it
11.46%6.57%2.0
servizitelevideo.rai.it
6.32%16.10%9.1
radio3.rai.it
4.64%3.94%3.0
radiorai.rai.it
4.23%1.56%1.3
raistoria.rai.it
4.21%4.48%3.8
televideo.rai.it
3.30%4.34%4.7
report.rai.it
3.27%2.87%3.1
creativemedia3.rai.it
2.97%2.37%2.9
tg1.rai.it
2.90%1.58%1.9
radio2.rai.it
2.36%1.78%2.7
ufficiostampa.rai.it
2.25%1.09%1.7
raiscuola.rai.it
1.85%0.86%1.6
ungiornoinpretura.rai.it
1.61%1.39%3.1
unpostoalsole.rai.it
1.40%0.88%2.2
creativemedia1.rai.it
1.38%0.89%2.3
raigulp.rai.it
1.37%1.49%3.9
raiyoyo.rai.it
1.35%2.36%6.3
chilhavisto.rai.it
1.34%1.05%2.8
tg2.rai.it
1.28%0.76%2.1
radio1.rai.it
1.27%0.98%2.8
cultura.rai.it
1.16%0.52%1.6
lastoriasiamonoi.rai.it
0.97%0.92%3.4
blog.rai.it
0.93%0.40%1.5
kingkong.rai.it
0.91%1.23%4.8
teche.rai.it
0.89%1.47%5.9
intranetssl.rai.it
0.89%1.09%4.4
ulisse.rai.it
0.83%0.54%2.3
servizi.rai.it
0.78%1.18%5.4
raiplace.rai.it
0.64%0.44%2.5
chetempochefa.rai.it
0.61%0.48%2.8
tg3.rai.it
0.61%0.32%1.9
letteratura.rai.it
0.58%0.42%2.6
arte.rai.it
0.57%0.31%2.0
italiano.rai.it
0.57%0.55%3.4
guidatv.rai.it
0.48%0.19%1.4
raibz.rai.it
0.47%0.26%2.0
abbonamenti.rai.it
0.47%0.33%2.5
610.rai.it
0.46%0.25%2.0
ungiornodapecora.rai.it
0.41%0.29%2.5
dizionario.rai.it
0.40%0.48%4.2
filosofia.rai.it
0.38%0.13%1.2
canone.rai.it
0.36%0.29%2.8
educational.rai.it
0.35%0.18%1.9
adaltavoce.rai.it
0.34%0.29%3.0
creativemedia2.rai.it
0.30%0.26%3.0
superquark.rai.it
0.27%0.20%2.7
posta.rai.it
0.26%0.19%2.7
economia.rai.it
0.26%0.15%2.1
dettofatto.rai.it
0.25%0.14%2
lavoraconnoi.rai.it
0.25%0.23%3.3
portale.rai.it
0.22%4.08%68
lagrandestoria.rai.it
0.21%0.19%3.2
serietvrai2.rai.it
0.21%0.10%2
creativemedia4.rai.it
0.21%0.11%1.9
coniglio.rai.it
0.19%0.11%1.9
cms.rai.it
0.19%0.05%1
mezzogiornoinfamiglia.rai.it
0.18%0.11%2
casting.rai.it
0.16%0.14%3
laprovadelcuoco.rai.it
0.16%0.09%2
emsf.rai.it
0.16%0.05%1
seiunozero.rai.it
0.15%0.09%2
gazebo.rai.it
0.14%0.08%2
senderbozen.rai.it
0.14%0.08%2
blob.rai.it
0.14%0.07%2
ifattivostri.rai.it
0.14%0.10%3
wr6.rai.it
0.14%0.18%5
peppapig.rai.it
0.13%0.07%2
fahrenheit.rai.it
0.13%0.07%2
orchestrasinfonica.rai.it
0.13%0.11%3
portaleacquisti.rai.it
0.13%0.18%5
quicomincia.rai.it
0.13%0.06%2
donmatteo.rai.it
0.13%0.11%3
agora.rai.it
0.12%0.07%2
prodtv.rai.it
0.12%0.11%3
fuoriorario.rai.it
0.12%0.12%4
winx.rai.it
0.11%0.07%2
isoradio.rai.it
0.11%0.06%2
grandeguerra.rai.it
0.11%0.07%2
correvalanno.rai.it
0.11%0.08%3
storiemaledette.rai.it
0.11%0.10%3
originwms2.rai.it
0.11%0.08%3
nonunpaesepergiovani.rai.it
0.11%0.13%4
radio1sport.rai.it
0.10%0.07%2
download2-geo.rai.it
0.10%0.06%2
uominieprofeti.rai.it
0.09%0.09%3
radiofd5.rai.it
0.07%0.05%3
sedefvg.rai.it
0.07%0.08%4
lestoriedigipo.rai.it
0.06%0.06%4
OTHER
0%3.34%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  12,304
Google +:
  3,685
Linkedin:
  46
Stumbles:
  101
Buffer:
  6
Pins:
  0

rai.it Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 89.2%91.2%83
Germany 2.0%1.5%6883
United States 1.0%0.7%48726
France 0.8%0.8%11514
United Kingdom 0.6%0.5%17794
Spain 0.6%0.5%10990
Switzerland 0.5%0.4%3026
Austria 0.5%0.4%3533

rai.it popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
20
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
17
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
80

More details:

Where do visitors go on rai.it

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rai.it
37.62%18.16%1.73
raisport.rai.it
11.46%6.57%2.0
servizitelevideo.rai.it
6.32%16.10%9.1
radio3.rai.it
4.64%3.94%3.0
radiorai.rai.it
4.23%1.56%1.3
raistoria.rai.it
4.21%4.48%3.8
televideo.rai.it
3.30%4.34%4.7
report.rai.it
3.27%2.87%3.1
creativemedia3.rai.it
2.97%2.37%2.9
tg1.rai.it
2.90%1.58%1.9
radio2.rai.it
2.36%1.78%2.7
ufficiostampa.rai.it
2.25%1.09%1.7
raiscuola.rai.it
1.85%0.86%1.6
ungiornoinpretura.rai.it
1.61%1.39%3.1
unpostoalsole.rai.it
1.40%0.88%2.2
creativemedia1.rai.it
1.38%0.89%2.3
raigulp.rai.it
1.37%1.49%3.9
raiyoyo.rai.it
1.35%2.36%6.3
chilhavisto.rai.it
1.34%1.05%2.8
tg2.rai.it
1.28%0.76%2.1
radio1.rai.it
1.27%0.98%2.8
cultura.rai.it
1.16%0.52%1.6
lastoriasiamonoi.rai.it
0.97%0.92%3.4
blog.rai.it
0.93%0.40%1.5
kingkong.rai.it
0.91%1.23%4.8
teche.rai.it
0.89%1.47%5.9
intranetssl.rai.it
0.89%1.09%4.4
ulisse.rai.it
0.83%0.54%2.3
servizi.rai.it
0.78%1.18%5.4
raiplace.rai.it
0.64%0.44%2.5
chetempochefa.rai.it
0.61%0.48%2.8
tg3.rai.it
0.61%0.32%1.9
letteratura.rai.it
0.58%0.42%2.6
arte.rai.it
0.57%0.31%2.0
italiano.rai.it
0.57%0.55%3.4
guidatv.rai.it
0.48%0.19%1.4
raibz.rai.it
0.47%0.26%2.0
abbonamenti.rai.it
0.47%0.33%2.5
610.rai.it
0.46%0.25%2.0
ungiornodapecora.rai.it
0.41%0.29%2.5
dizionario.rai.it
0.40%0.48%4.2
filosofia.rai.it
0.38%0.13%1.2
canone.rai.it
0.36%0.29%2.8
educational.rai.it
0.35%0.18%1.9
adaltavoce.rai.it
0.34%0.29%3.0
creativemedia2.rai.it
0.30%0.26%3.0
superquark.rai.it
0.27%0.20%2.7
posta.rai.it
0.26%0.19%2.7
economia.rai.it
0.26%0.15%2.1
dettofatto.rai.it
0.25%0.14%2
lavoraconnoi.rai.it
0.25%0.23%3.3
portale.rai.it
0.22%4.08%68
lagrandestoria.rai.it
0.21%0.19%3.2
serietvrai2.rai.it
0.21%0.10%2
creativemedia4.rai.it
0.21%0.11%1.9
coniglio.rai.it
0.19%0.11%1.9
cms.rai.it
0.19%0.05%1
mezzogiornoinfamiglia.rai.it
0.18%0.11%2
casting.rai.it
0.16%0.14%3
laprovadelcuoco.rai.it
0.16%0.09%2
emsf.rai.it
0.16%0.05%1
seiunozero.rai.it
0.15%0.09%2
gazebo.rai.it
0.14%0.08%2
senderbozen.rai.it
0.14%0.08%2
blob.rai.it
0.14%0.07%2
ifattivostri.rai.it
0.14%0.10%3
wr6.rai.it
0.14%0.18%5
peppapig.rai.it
0.13%0.07%2
fahrenheit.rai.it
0.13%0.07%2
orchestrasinfonica.rai.it
0.13%0.11%3
portaleacquisti.rai.it
0.13%0.18%5
quicomincia.rai.it
0.13%0.06%2
donmatteo.rai.it
0.13%0.11%3
agora.rai.it
0.12%0.07%2
prodtv.rai.it
0.12%0.11%3
fuoriorario.rai.it
0.12%0.12%4
winx.rai.it
0.11%0.07%2
isoradio.rai.it
0.11%0.06%2
grandeguerra.rai.it
0.11%0.07%2
correvalanno.rai.it
0.11%0.08%3
storiemaledette.rai.it
0.11%0.10%3
originwms2.rai.it
0.11%0.08%3
nonunpaesepergiovani.rai.it
0.11%0.13%4
radio1sport.rai.it
0.10%0.07%2
download2-geo.rai.it
0.10%0.06%2
uominieprofeti.rai.it
0.09%0.09%3
radiofd5.rai.it
0.07%0.05%3
sedefvg.rai.it
0.07%0.08%4
lestoriedigipo.rai.it
0.06%0.06%4
OTHER
0%3.34%0

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Italy 449,306$1,568.08
United States 3,449$39.56
Germany 7,390$35.69
France 3,941$18.52
United Kingdom 2,463$15.35
Switzerland 1,971$11.96
Austria 1,971$6.40
Spain 2,463$2.73

www.rai.it visitors:

details overview

website Created:
1996-01-29
website Age:
21 years 4 months 26 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.nic.it...
*********************************************************************
* Please note that the following effect should be a subgroup of *
* the data contained in the base. *
* *
* extra details can be visualized at: *
* nic.it/cgi-bin/details/details.cgi *
*********************************************************************

website: rai.it
detail: ok
Created: 1996-01-29 00:00:00
Last upgrade: 2017-02-14 01:01:32
Expire time: 2018-01-29

company
Organization: RAI Radiotelevisione Italiana S.p.A.
location: Viale Mazzini 14
Roma
00195
RM
IT
Created: 2007-03-01 10:47:00
Last upgrade: 2011-12-19 16:54:54

administrator Contact
Name: Enrico Mordillo
Organization: RAI Radiotelevisione Italiana S.p.A.
location: Via Cernaia 133
Torino
10121
TO
IT
Created: 2008-05-08 10:18:47
Last upgrade: 2011-12-19 16:55:15

tech Contacts
Name: Angelo Maria Caso
Organization: RAI Radiotelevisione Italiana S.p.A.
location: Via Col di Lana 8
Roma
00195
RM
IT
Created: 2008-05-08 10:18:47
Last upgrade: 2011-12-19 16:55:26

Name: Gestione Domini Internet
location: Via Jervis, 77
Ivrea
10015
TO
IT
Created: 2000-08-11 00:00:00
Last upgrade: 2011-12-19 16:55:26

register
Organization: ITnet s.r.l.
Name: ITNET-REG

Nameservers
ns.rai.it
ns2.rai.it

Type Ip Target TTL A 212.162.68.90 296 MX relay4.rai.it 296 MX relay6.rai.it 296 MX relay7.rai.it 296 MX relay9.rai.it 296 MX relay8.rai.it 296 MX relay10.rai.it 296 MX relay11.rai.it 296 MX relay12.rai.it 296 MX relay3.rai.it 296 MX relay5.rai.it 296 TXT 3596 TXT 3596 TXT 3596 SOA 296 Mname ns.rai.it Rname hostmaster.rai.it Serial Number 2017062201 Refresh 86400 Retry 3600 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns.rai.it 3596 NS ns2.rai.it 3596

 

rai.it review by google:

now Not accessible

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$292.88
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$8,786.25
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$106,899.43
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
81,309
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,439,258
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
29,677,641

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Italy 76,382$266.57
Germany 2,143$10.35
United States 621$7.12
United Kingdom 394$2.46
Switzerland 355$2.15
France 434$2.04
Austria 512$1.67
Spain 468$0.52

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.